Historie

  • Auer Andreas (2012-2013)
  • Bahner Monica (2010-2015), Vorsitzende (2012-2015)
  • Bartels Jörn (2010-2016)
  • Dr. Bauer Gudrun (1970-1972)
  • Baues Lothar (1973-1974 ?)
  • Bertram Gustav (1960-1961)
  • Dr. Bezold Ulrich (2004-2006)
  • Bock Michaela (2012-2014)
  • Dr. Boley Eugen (1953-1954)
  • Born, Franz (seit 2013)
  • Dr. Brandes Iris (1977 ?-1984)
  • Brendel Hans (1968-1969)
  • Dr. Busser-Pronold Eleonore (1967-1974 ?)
  • Czermak Franz (1955-1962)
  • Dietl Maria (1977 ?-1978)
  • Dinkel Maria (1973-1974 ?)
  • Doege Werner (1963-1964)
  • Dörschug Michael (2002-2010), Vorsitzender (2004-2010)
  • Dr. Eckart Georg (1961-1962)
  • Eisenknöppel Carina (seit 2016)
  • Eissele Ulrike (2006-2010)
  • Endres Carmen (seit 2014)
  • Fabig Kurt (1958 ?-1967)
  • Falckenberg Burckhard (1980-1985)
  • Fiedler Bertram (1987 ?-2002)
  • Fischbeck Martina (2006-2012)
  • Fleischer Annemarie (1955-1959)
  • Flügel Barbara (2004-2006)
  • Forrester Ruth (seit 2012)
  • Frank Peter (1992-2000)
  • Frey Christine (2016-2018)
  • Frisch Harald (1998-2009)
  • Fröhling Raimund (1982-1986 ?, 1990-1996)
  • Gebele Doris (1992-2006)
  • Gerling Hedwig (2002-2008)
  • Gessner Katharina (2008-2012)
  • Gey Joachim (1959-1960)
  • Geys Helmut (1965-1973)
  • Ginster Walter (1990-1992)
  • Göppel Martina (2014-2016)
  • Graf Ludwig (1952-1954)
  • Grahl Erika (1984-1992)
  • Grashey Dorothea (1984-1985)
  • Greese Marion (2010-2012)
  • Grunert Christine (seit 2016)
  • Dr. Hacker Erwin (1961-1965)
  • Dr. Hahn Jörg (1989 ?-1990)
  • Haijan-Aust Marjan (seit 2016)
  • Hammer Christoph (1998-2000)
  • Dr. Hartmann Waltraud (1978-1985)
  • Haß Sibylle (1992-1996)
  • Dr. Häusele Friedrich (1947-1952)
  • Hefferle Georg (1972-1974 ?)
  • Heid Georg (1965-1972)
  • Heilmann Eugen (1958 ?-1959, 1960-1968)
  • Heinkelmann-Wild Jutta (2009-2010)
  • Hemmel Franz (1952-1957), Vorsitzender (1955-1957)
  • Henne Rudolf (1953-1955)
  • Hildenbrand Gabriele (2007-2010)
  • Hiller Ernst (1967-1969)
  • Hirsch Ulrich (1985-1992)
  • Höchtl Andrea (2008-2012)
  • Hofmann Josef (1962-1963)
  • Dr. Hohmann Georg (1969-1973)
  • Holderer Frederica (2006-2008)
  • Hrabak Dietrich (1959-1960, 1961-1962)
  • Huber Andreas (1973-1974 ?)
  • Iffert Hans (1958 ?-1959)
  • Dr. Jakobs Georg (2000-2002)
  • Jank Wolfgang (1958 ?-1963)
  • Jansen Margit (2000-2004)
  • Jehle Alfred (1982-1986 ?)
  • Kaczmarczyk Arkadiusz (seit 2014)
  • Dr. Kainzinger Werner (1992-2004), Vorsitzender (1996-2004)
  • Kaldun Peter (1977 ?-1978)
  • Kappelmeyer Karl (1952-1953)
  • Kappenschneider Anton (1996-2004)
  • Kautt-Ostarhild Sabine (2004-2008)
  • Kießling-Kretz Ellen (1998-2006)
  • Klinger Monika (2010-2012)
  • Dr. Klinger Wolfgang (1953-1959)
  • Klüglein-Niebauer Beate (2014-2016)
  • Koch Helga (1985-1986 ?)
  • Kohlfürst Uschi (2010-2012)
  • Kolb Hans (1952-1957, 1959-1962)
  • Kolb Therese (1962-1964)
  • Koller Konrad (1968-1969)
  • Kollerer Horst (1978-1980)
  • Dr. Kretschmer Hans (1959-1968)
  • Krieger Ilona (1987-1992)
  • Kuhn Christine (2012-2016)
  • Dr. Kurz Andreas (2000-2004)
  • Dr. Kurz Hermann (1969-1974 ?)
  • Dr. Lampl Lorenz (1967-1970)
  • Lauschner Marie-Luise (1965-1974 ?)
  • Lindemann Barbara (1952-1955), Vorsitzende (1952-1953)
  • Lohberger Severin (2006-2008)
  • Lohde Renate (1977 ?-1984), Vorsitzende (1982-1984)
  • Loehnert Harald (1968-1971, 1972-1973)
  • Loehr Georg (1973-1974 ?)
  • Dr. Loersch Helga (1977 ?-1978)
  • Lück Max (1960-1961)
  • Lüdeke Christian (1989 ?-1990)
  • Lütschg Albrecht (1991-1998)
  • Lux Andrea (seit 2012)
  • Mayr Günter (1980-1988 ?)
  • Meißner Otto (1977 ?-1982), Vorsitzender (1978-1982)
  • Medwed Sabine (2014-2017)
  • Merkel Birgitta (1987 ?-1990)
  • Meyer Christiane (2000-2002, 2004-2006)
  • Mooshammer Marita (1978-1988 ?), Vorsitzende (1984-1988 ?)
  • Morlat Hans (1978-1985)
  • Muhr Roland (1984-1990)
  • Müller Helga (1947-1952)
  • Dr. Müller Rüdiger (1987 ?-1998), Vorsitzender (1989 ?-1996)
  • Dr. Neumaier Alois (1947-1952)
  • Niedermeyer Otto (2000-2010)
  • Dr. Nistler Karl (1958 ?-1959)
  • Norimoghaddam Kianush (seit 2018)
  • Oelmaier Sylvia (1980-1984)
  • Pietsch Bruno (1956-1957 ?)
  • Piekarski Karin (1984-1985)
  • Popovic Branko (2008 – 2010)
  • Pohle Sonja (seit 2018)
  • Pracht Charlotte (1958 ?-1962)
  • Pries Barbara (2008-2012)
  • Regensburger Hannelore (1969-1971)
  • Richter Eugen (1973-1982)
  • Richter Lothar (seit 2016)
  • Rühlemann Wolfgang (1980-1984, 1985-1986 ?)
  • Ruhwandl Kirsten (seit 2014)
  • Ruhwandl Philipp (seit 2014)
  • Quinten Ulrike (2006-2008)
  • Dr. Scheingraber Gertrud (1947-1952)
  • Schenk Richard (1987 ?-1988 ?, 1990-1992)
  • Schleicher Karin (1998)
  • Schmetz Ulrich (1978-1988 ?)
  • Schmid Stefan (2008-?)
  • Schmitt Josef (1962-1967)
  • Dr. Schöndorf Anton (1954-1955)
  • Schrödl Manfred (2002-2008)
  • Schütte Franz (1965 ?-1973), Vorsitzender (1967-1973)
  • Schwarz Walter (1952-1956)
  • Dr. Seibold Martin (1971-1980), Vorsitzender (1973-1978)
  • Seitz Anneliese (1959-1960)
  • Dr. Seitz Renate (1990-2000)
  • Stannecker Sieglinde (1985-1988 ?)
  • Steer Max (1971-1973)
  • Streit Josef (1994-2004)
  • Dr. Stübinger Kurt (1952-1955), Vorsitzender (1953-1955)
  • Dr. Taeger Harald (1952-1967), Vorsitzender (1958 ?-1967)
  • Thalmeier Rita (1989 ?-1992)
  • Thiel-Berger Susanne (seit 2011)
  • Thießen Peter (1966-1973)
  • Trommer-Götting Gertraud (2012-2015)
  • Ullmann Grit (seit 2014), Vorsitzende (2015-)
  • Utters-Adam Adelheid (1996-2000)
  • Vollmer Anke (1994-1998)
  • von Mirbach Barbara (1973-1974 ?)
  • von Nippold Friedrich (1963-1968)
  • Dr. Wagner Georg (1984-1986 ?)
  • Wankerl Irmgard (1977 ?-1978)
  • Dr. Weber Siegfried (1960-1961)
  • Dr. Wehgartner Robert (1958 ?-1960)
  • Weiß Ilona (2004-2007)
  • Well Walter (1961-1968)
  • Dr. Wildegger-Lack Elisabeth (2008-2012), Vorsitzende (2010-2012)
  • Wilke Lieselotte (1960-1963)
  • Dr. Will Herbert (1973-1978)
  • Will Matthias (2012-2014)
  • Wimmer Gertraud (1989 ?-1991)
  • Wimmer Margit (1977 ?-1980)
  • Wittmann Franz (1966-1973)
  • Wohlmuth Amanda (1952-1953)
  • Wopfner Elisabeth (1955-1957 ?)
  • Wüst Anton (1977 ?-1981)
  • Wunderl Christine (1996-2000)
  • Zander Franz (1992-1996)
  • Zapf Birgit (2010-2011)
  • Zimmermann Jutta (1992-1994)
  • Zock Ursula (1990 ?-1994)